Difference between revisions of "Chemistry Station"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
(→Recipes) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
! [[Pill_(Medical)| Medical Pill]] | ! [[Pill_(Medical)| Medical Pill]] | ||
| − | | 10g [[ | + | | 10g [[Fern]], 1g [[Silver]], 1g [[Cobalt]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Pill_(Paralysis)| Paralysis Pill]] | ! [[Pill_(Paralysis)| Paralysis Pill]] | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 24 April 2022
![]() | |
| Properties | |
|---|---|
| Stacks | No |
| Recipe | |
| Created With | Electronics Printer |
| Cost | 1g Gold, 5g Copper, 5g Steel |
Description
Must be attached to a Bench by using a Wrench.
Recipes
| Medical Pill | 10g Fern, 1g Silver, 1g Cobalt |
|---|---|
| Paralysis Pill | 10g Fenoxitone Powder, 4g Coal |
| Milk | 5g Fenoxitone Powder, 5ml Soy Oil |

