Difference between revisions of "Microwave"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
m (Added build cost to the itembox.) |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Fries]] | ![[Fries]] | ||
| − | | 5ml [[Soy Oil]], 1 [[Potato]] | + | | 0.5ml [[Soy Oil]], 1 [[Potato]] |
| 159% Fill | | 159% Fill | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:31, 13 January 2020
![]() | |
| Recipe | |
|---|---|
| Created With | Electronics Printer, Fabricator |
| Cost | 5g Iron, 1g Gold, 2g Copper, 3g Steel* *fabricator only |
Description
- Must be attached to a Bench by using a Wrench.
- Remember that the sounds are not synced to the finish of the microwave yet
Recipes
| Food | Recipe | Hunger / item |
|---|---|---|
| Cereal Bar | 50g Flour | 60% Fill |
| Tomato Soup | 1 Tomato | 70% Fill |
| Baked potato | 1 Potato | 80% Fill |
| Fries | 0.5ml Soy Oil, 1 Potato | 159% Fill |
| Muffin | 50g Flour, 1 Egg, 10ml Milk | 200% Fill |
| Pumpkin Pie | 100g Flour, 1 Egg, 10ml Milk, 1 Pumpkin | 588% Fill |

