Difference between revisions of "Microwave"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Fries]] | ![[Fries]] | ||
| − | | 5ml [[Soy | + | | 5ml [[Soy Oil]], 1 [[Potato]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Muffin]] | ! [[Muffin]] | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 2 August 2018
![]() | |
| Recipe | |
|---|---|
| Created With | Fabricator |
Description
- Must be attached to a Bench by using a Wrench.
- Remember that the sounds are not synced to the finish of the microwave yet
Recipes
| Baked potato | 1 Potato |
|---|---|
| Cereal Bar | 50g Flour |
| Fries | 5ml Soy Oil, 1 Potato |
| Muffin | 50g Flour, 1 Egg, 10ml Milk |

