Difference between revisions of "Empty Can"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
m |
(Edit tomato required for soup) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Product | | Product | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 1 Empty Can, | + | ! 1 Empty Can, 5 [[Tomato]]es |
| [[Tomato Soup]] | | [[Tomato Soup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:03, 18 August 2021
![]() | |
| Properties | |
|---|---|
| Stacks | Yes (10) |
| Recipe | |
| Created With | Autolathe |
| Cost | 1 Steel |
Description
Produced in Autolathe for 1 Steel
Combined with food ingredients in a Microwave
An Empty Can is physically dropped onto the ground after fully consuming a soup ,and it can be reused
Uses In Microwave
| Recipe | Product |
|---|---|
| 1 Empty Can, 5 Tomatoes | Tomato Soup |
| 1 Empty Can, 5 Corn | Corn Soup |
| 1 Empty Can, 1 Pumpkin | Pumpkin Soup |

