Difference between revisions of "Pill (Medical)"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
Moomoobeef (talk | contribs) |
(→Obtaining) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Fern]] || 10g | | [[Fern]] || 10g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver]] || 1g | + | | [[Silver Ore]] || 1g |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cobalt]] || 1g | + | | [[Cobalt Ore]] || 1g |
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 29 March 2021
![]() | |
| Recipe | |
|---|---|
| Created With | Chemistry Station |
| Cost | 10x Fern, 1x Silver, 1x Cobalt |
Description
The medical pill can be used to heal yourself or others.
Obtaining
The medical pill is made in the Chemistry Station with the ingredients listed below.
| Ingredient | Quantity |
|---|---|
| Fern | 10g |
| Silver Ore | 1g |
| Cobalt Ore | 1g |

