Difference between revisions of "Chemistry Station"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
(→Recipes) |
(→Recipes) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 10g [[Fenoxitone Powder]], 1g [[Silver]], 1g [[Cobalt]] | | 10g [[Fenoxitone Powder]], 1g [[Silver]], 1g [[Cobalt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Pill_(Paralysis)| | + | ! [[Pill_(Paralysis)| Paralysis Pill]] |
| − | | 10g [[Fenoxitone Powder]], | + | | 10g [[Fenoxitone Powder]], 4g [[Carbon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Milk]] | ! [[Milk]] | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 9 January 2022
![]() | |
| Properties | |
|---|---|
| Stacks | No |
| Recipe | |
| Created With | Electronics Printer |
| Cost | 1g Gold, 5g Copper, 5g Steel |
Description
Must be attached to a Bench by using a Wrench.
Recipes
| Medical Pill | 10g Fenoxitone Powder, 1g Silver, 1g Cobalt |
|---|---|
| Paralysis Pill | 10g Fenoxitone Powder, 4g Carbon |
| Milk | 5g Fenoxitone Powder, 5ml Soy Oil |

