Difference between revisions of "Microwave"
From Unofficial Stationeers Wiki
m (Added link.) |
m |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Cereal Bar]] | ! [[Cereal Bar]] | ||
| − | | 50g | + | | 50g [[Flour]] |
|- | |- | ||
![[Fries]] | ![[Fries]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5ml [[Soy oil]], 1 [[Potato]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Muffin]] | ! [[Muffin]] | ||
| − | | 50g | + | | 50g [[Flour]], 1 [[Egg]], 10ml [[Milk]] |
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
[[Category:Appliance]] | [[Category:Appliance]] | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 2 August 2018
![]() | |
| Recipe | |
|---|---|
| Created With | Fabricator |
Description
- Must be attached to a Bench by using a Wrench.
- Remember that the sounds are not synced to the finish of the microwave yet
Recipes
| Baked potato | 1 Potato |
|---|---|
| Cereal Bar | 50g Flour |
| Fries | 5ml Soy oil, 1 Potato |
| Muffin | 50g Flour, 1 Egg, 10ml Milk |

